Dráha reprezentace

Reprezentační tým

PŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKATEGORIEKLUB
BÁBEKTomášElite mužiASO Dukla Brno
TOPINKADominikElite mužiASO Dukla Brno
BOHUSLÁVEKMatějU23 mužiASO Dukla Brno
WAGNERRobinElite mužiASO Dukla Brno
ČECHMANMartinElite mužiASO Dukla Brno
KAŇKOVSKÁSáraElite ženyASO Dukla Brno
ŠŤASTNÝ JakubU23 mužiASO Dukla Brno
JABORNÍKOVÁVeronikaU23 ženyASO Dukla Brno
BARTONÍKOVÁVeronikaU23 ženyASO Dukla Brno
JABORNÍKOVÁAnnaJuniorkyASO Dukla Brno
PETERKOVÁSára KateřinaJuniorkyASO Dukla Brno
MIKŠANÍKOVÁNatálieJuniorkyASO Dukla Brno
POULOVÁMichaelaJuniorkyASO Dukla Brno
VAJBARJakubJuniorASO Dukla Brno
MALÁŠEKJakubJuniorASO Dukla Brno
HYTYCHMatějJuniorASO Dukla Brno
JEŽEKDavidJuniorASO Dukla Brno
Černá KateřinaJuniorkyASO Dukla Brno
PIETRULANicolasElite mužiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
KELEMENPetrU23 mužiSWISS RACING ACADEMY
RUGOVACDenisElite mužiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
BABORDanielElite mužiELKOV KASPER Czech cycling team
VONEŠ JanU23 mužiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ PetraU23 ženyTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
MACHAČOVÁJarmilaElite ženyTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
KOHOUTKOVÁKateřinaElite ženyTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
KŘENEKAdamU23 muži TJ Favorit Brno
SMÉKALRenéU23 mužiTUFO PARDUS Prostějov
BURLOVÁKristýnaU23 ženyLOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
GRULICHOVÁEliškaJuniorkyTUFO PARDUS Prostějov
MULLEROVÁPatricieJuniorkyTUFO PARDUS Prostějov
KADLECMilanJuniorTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
ŠIROKÝ ŠtěpánU23 mužiTJ Favorit Brno
NOVÁKPavelJuniorCICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
ŠTECRadovanJuniorTUFO PARDUS Prostějov
KOBLÍŽEKMatyášJuniorTUFO PARDUS Prostějov
KOBRRichardJuniorTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
KOBRRobertJuniorRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
KOBLÍŽEKVojtěchJuniorTUFO PARDUS Prostějov
ŠILHAVÝOndřejJuniorKOVO PRAHA
BÁRTOVÁGabrielaU23 ženyTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
MARKOVÁAdélaJuniorkyTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
RUNTOVÁHankaJuniorkyTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
NĚMCOVÁBarboraJuniorkySPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV

Realizační tým

PŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOFUNKCEKONTAKT
MráčekMichal st.manažermracek.michal@tiscali.cz 
KlimešPetrtrenér sprintpeca.klimes@gmail.com
BuchtaSvatoplukasistent sprint 
Vojta Lubomírtrenér sprint 
ČvančaraDavidasistent sprint 
FantaJiřímasér 
BučekPetrmasér 
KaňkovskýMartinmechanik 
FleischmannOndřejmechanik 
VálkaRobertlékař 
DostálJiřílékař 
KimmelErikfitness trenér 
KadlecMilantrenér vytrvalcůmilkadlec77@gmail.com
ThunLukáštrenér vytrvalců 
CetkovskýMartintrenér vytrvalců 
MixaMarektrenér vytrvalců 
Procházka Václavmechanik 
StaněkVojtěchmasér 
MráčekMichal ml.masér 
Perný Josefmasér 
ŠmorancMartinkuchař 
Čepek Vladimírmechanik 
DohnalRomanmechanik 
Hrůza Tomášmasér 
MartinecJiřímasér 

Nominační kritéria