Cyklokros Reprezentace

Reprezentační tým

DISCIPLÍNAPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOROK NAROZENÍKLUB
CYKLOKROSBOROŠMichael1992ČEZ CykloTeam Tábor
CYKLOKROSVANÍČEKŠimon1999ČEZ CykloTeam Tábor
CYKLOKROSMAYERDaniel1997KC Hlinsko
CYKLOKROSHAVLÍKOVÁPavla1983KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
CYKLOKROSBAJGEROVÁNikola1997Dukla Praha
CYKLOKROSNASHKateřina1977Luna Pro Team
CYKLOKROSŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla1991N1
CYKLOKROSTVARŮŽKOVÁTereza1998Express cz. Tufo Kolín
CYKLOKROSUNGERMANOVÁElizabeth1998TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CYKLOKROSBEDRNÍKOVÁKarolína2003Expres.TUFO-Scott Team Kolín
CYKLOKROSNOVOTNÁAneta2003ADASTRA SOKOL Veltěž
CYKLOKROSZEMANOVÁKristýna2003BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CYKLOKROSVANIČKOVÁTereza1998BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CYKLOKROSPROŠKOVÁTereza2003ISAC SPORT RACES
CYKLOKROSŤOUPALÍKJakub2000Sram Mitas Trek
CYKLOKROSŘÍMAN Jakub2000TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
CYKLOKROSKOPECKÝTomáš2000Pauwels Sauzen
CYKLOKROSHULA Robret2000TOI TOI Slaný
CYKLOKROSKUČERA Jakub2001Expres cz -Scott Team Kolín
CYKLOKROSSTRÁNSKÝMatěj2003BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CYKLOKROSDOSTÁLVáclav2003ČEZ Cyklo team Tábor
CYKLOKROSKOPECKÝMatyáš2003Acrog Thormans
CYKLOKROSFIALAMatyáš2002ČET Cyklo team Tábor
CYKLOKROSJINDŘICH Pavel2003TJ Stadion Louny
CYKLOKROSZATLOUKALJan2002Nutrend Specialized Team
CYKLOKROSKOPECKÁJulie2004LRTV Swift team
CYKLOKROSHLADÍKOVÁKateřina2004BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CYKLOKROSJEŘÁBKOVÁBarbora2004BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CYKLOKROSRŮŽIČKOVÁAnna2004Team Dukla Praha
CYKLOKROSDLASKOVÁVanda2005TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CYKLOKROSHANÁKOVÁEliška2005CP Team
CYKLOKROSNOVOTNÝOndřej2005Team Dukla Praha
CYKLOKROSSAMECFilip2005BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CYKLOKROSKUBAJakub2005TJ Auto škoda Mladá Boleslav
CYKLOKROSFRUHAUFJan2004ČEZ Cyklo tem Tábor
CYKLOKROSTERŠLRobin2004ČEZ Cyklo tem Tábor
CYKLOKROSJEŽEKVáclav2005BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CYKLOKROSKERLMaximilián2004Author Stupno
CYKLOKROSJECHFilip2005Adastra Sokol Veltěž
CYKLOKROSSEEMANAdam2004TJ Stadion Louny

Realizační tým

PŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOFUNKCEKONTAKT
BaloghPetrmanažerbalogh@cyklokros.cz
DlaskPetrtrenérpetr.dlask@centrum.cz
BednářMichaltrenér 
BakusPetrmechanik 
HladíkFrantišekmechanik 
ŠafrataJanmechanik 
KomárekJindřichmechanik 
FriedeJaromírmechanik 
FialaJosefmechanik 
BryndaPavelfyzioterapeut 
RakTomášmasér 
CirklPetrmasér 

Nominační kritéria