Reprezentace

Reprezentační tým 2022

PŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKATEGORIEKLUB
BaborDanielMuži Elite
BártaTomášMuži Elite
BártaJanMuži EliteELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
ČernýJosefMuži EliteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
HirtJanMuži EliteAstana Pro Team
KelemenPetrMuži Elite
KukrleMichaelMuži EliteELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
ŘepaVojtěchMuži Elite
SchlegelMichalMuži EliteCaja Rural Seguros
ŠtybarZdeněkMuži EliteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
ŤoupalíkAdamMuži EliteELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
BajgerováNikolaŽeny EliteFORCE KCK ZLÍN
BártováGabrielaŽeny EliteTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
BurlováKristýnaŽeny EliteLOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
HájkováMarkétaŽeny Elite
JandováVeronikaŽeny Elite
KohoutkováKateřinaŽeny Elite
NeumanováTerezaŽeny EliteLiv Racing Astra
NoskováNikolaŽeny EliteLAWI junior team
NěmcováBarboraŽeny Elite
KopeckyJulieŽeny EliteCc Pave 76
KvasničkováEliškaŽeny EliteSportRaces Cycling Team
RůžičkováAnnaŽeny EliteTEAM DUKLA PRAHA
SlámováDenisaŽeny Elite
SlaníkováNelaŽeny Elite
ŠevčíkováPetraŽeny Elite
ZemanováKristýnaŽeny Elite
BártaMartinJuniorTeam AUTO EDER
BittnerJanJunior
ElbadriJakubJunior
FaltýnekJanJunior
KrálKryštofJunior
PešekAdamJunior
PodařilJanJunior
ŠumpíkPavelJunior
ZahálkaŠtěpánJunior
KobrRichardJuniorRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
DouděrováKateřinaJunior
KaňkovskáNelaJunior
MullerováPatricieJunior
NovákováKarlaJunior
DlaskováVandaJunior
KadlecMilanMuži U23TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
MrázDanielMuži U23MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
NovákPavelMuži U23CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
SeemanAdamMuži U23Cps Professional Team
TeleckýŠtěpánMuži U23TJ FAVORIT BRNO
BittnerPavelMuži U23DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
PřidalTomášMuži U23
ŘehaFilipMuži U23
ŤoupalíkJakubMuži U23ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
VacekMathiasMuži U23

Realizační tým 2022

PříjmeníJménoFunkceKontakt
TeleckýLuděkManažer
KonečnýTomášTrenérkonecny@ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz
HenkeSvatoplukTrenér
VálkaRobertLékař
KroužeckýAlešLékař
DuřtJakubMechanik
ŠmídaRichardMechanik
MeišnerLiborMechanik
SmetanaAntonínMechanik
SlezáčekMiroslavMechanik
CuřínJanMasér
KonečnáJuditaMasér
PernýJosefMasér
FrantíkMichalMasér
ŠmídaMartinMechanik
VopálkaPetrMasér
Račkay VeronikaKoordinátor

Nominační kritéria